News Match Info Club Info Players Social Juniors

Fixtures

 

Grade

McIntyre Cup

Premier 1st Grade

District Shield

1st Grade

Sub District Shield

1st Grade

McIntyre Cup

Premier 2nd Grade

District Shield

2nd Grade

Sub District Shield

2nd Grade

Club Grade North

Club Grade South


McINTYRE CUP - Premier Firsts

2018-2019

Round 1 
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Romsey   v   Wallan Bendigo Bank Oval No 1
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Sunbury   v   Sunbury United Clarke Oval, Sunbury
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Woodend   v   Gisborne Gilbert Gordon Oval
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Bacchus Marsh Diggers Rest Oval 1
         
Round 2 
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Sunbury Maddingley Park Oval 1
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Gisborne   v   Romsey Gardiner Reserve
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Sunbury United   v   Woodend Langama Park Oval 1
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Wallan   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Greenhill Reserve Oval 1
         
Round 3 
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Sunbury United Maddingley Park Oval 1
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Romsey   v   Woodend Bendigo Bank Oval No 1
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Sunbury   v   Wallan Clarke Oval, Sunbury
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Gisborne Diggers Rest Oval 1
         
Round 4 
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Wallan   v   Bacchus Marsh Greenhill Reserve Oval 1
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Gisborne   v   Sunbury Gardiner Reserve
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Sunbury United   v   Romsey Langama Park Oval 1
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Woodend   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Gilbert Gordon Oval
         
Round 5 
3 Nov 18 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Gisborne Maddingley Park Oval 1
3 Nov 18 1:00PM Sunbury   v   Woodend Clarke Oval, Sunbury
3 Nov 18 1:00PM Wallan   v   Sunbury United Greenhill Reserve No 1
3 Nov 18 1:00PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Romsey Diggers Rest Oval 1
         
Round 6 
10 Nov 18, 17 Nov 18 1:00PM Woodend   v   Bacchus Marsh Gilbert Gordon Oval
10 Nov 18, 17 Nov 18 1:00PM Romsey   v   Sunbury Bendigo Bank Oval No 1
10 Nov 18, 17 Nov 18 1:00PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Sunbury United Diggers Rest Oval 1
10 Nov 18, 17 Nov 18 1:00PM Gisborne   v   Wallan Gardiner Reserve
         
Round 7 
24 Nov 18, 1 Dec 18 1:00PM Sunbury United   v   Gisborne Langama Park Oval 1
24 Nov 18, 1 Dec 18 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Romsey Maddingley Park Oval 1
24 Nov 18, 1 Dec 18 1:00PM Sunbury   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Clarke Oval, Sunbury
24 Nov 18, 1 Dec 18 1:00PM Wallan   v   Woodend Greenhill Reserve Oval 1
         
Round 8 
8 Dec 18, 15 Dec 18 1:00PM Romsey   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Bendigo Bank Oval No 1
8 Dec 18, 15 Dec 18 1:00PM Gisborne   v   Bacchus Marsh Gardiner Reserve
8 Dec 18, 15 Dec 18 1:00PM Woodend   v   Sunbury Gilbert Gordon Oval
8 Dec 18, 15 Dec 18 1:00PM Sunbury United   v   Wallan Langama Park Oval 1
         
Round 9  T20 Round
22 Dec 18 4:00PM Sunbury   v   Romsey Clarke Oval, Sunbury
22 Dec 18 4:00PM Sunbury United   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Langama Park Oval 1
22 Dec 18 4:00PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Woodend Maddingley Park Oval 1
22 Dec 18 4:00PM Wallan   v   Gisborne Greenhill Reserve Oval 1
         
Round 10  T20 Round
12 Jan 19 4:00PM Gisborne   v   Sunbury United Gardiner Reserve
12 Jan 19 4:00PM Romsey   v   Bacchus Marsh Bendigo Bank Oval No 1
12 Jan 19 4:00PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Sunbury Diggers Rest Oval 1
12 Jan 19 4:00PM Woodend   v   Wallan Gilbert Gordon Oval
         
Round 11 
19 Jan 19, 26 Jan 19 1:00PM Sunbury United   v   Sunbury Langama Park Oval 1
19 Jan 19, 26 Jan 19 1:00PM Wallan   v   Romsey Greenhill Reserve Oval 1
19 Jan 19, 26 Jan 19 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Maddingley Park Oval 1
19 Jan 19, 26 Jan 19 1:00PM Gisborne   v   Woodend Gardiner Reserve
         
Round 12 
2 Feb 19, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Sunbury   v   Bacchus Marsh Clarke Oval, Sunbury
2 Feb 19, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Romsey   v   Gisborne Bendigo Bank Oval No 1
2 Feb 19, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Wallan Diggers Rest Oval 1
2 Feb 19, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Woodend   v   Sunbury United Gilbert Gordon Oval
         
Round 13 
16 Feb 19, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Wallan   v   Sunbury Greenhill Reserve Oval 1
16 Feb 19, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Sunbury United   v   Bacchus Marsh Langama Park Oval 1
16 Feb 19, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Woodend   v   Romsey Gilbert Gordon Oval
16 Feb 19, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Gisborne   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Gardiner Reserve
         
Round 14 
2 Mar 19, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Romsey   v   Sunbury United Bendigo Bank Oval No 1
2 Mar 19, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Sunbury   v   Gisborne Clarke Oval, Sunbury
2 Mar 19, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Woodend Diggers Rest Oval 1
2 Mar 19, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Wallan Maddingley Park Oval 1
         
SEMI FINALS
16 Mar 19, 17 Mar 19 1:00PM TBD v TBD
16 Mar 19, 17 Mar 19 1:00PM TBD v TBD
       
FINAL Reserve Day 30th March
23 Mar 19, 24 Mar 19 11:00AM TBD v TBD
       
Fixture Last updated: 25 Sep 18 

 

 

Site created by Dartweb © Sunbury United Cricket Club