News Match Info Club Info Players Social Juniors

Fixtures

 

Grade

McIntyre Cup

Premier 1st Grade

Johnstone Shield

1st Grade

Jensen Shield

1st Grade

McIntyre Cup

Premier 2nd Grade

Johnstone Shield

2nd Grade

Jensen Shield

2nd Grade

Club Grade North

Club Grade South


McINTYRE CUP - Premier Seconds

2018-2019

Round 1 
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Sunbury Mason's Lane No 1 
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Gisborne   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Sankey Reserve
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Sunbury United   v   Woodend Langama Park  No 2
6 Oct 18 12:30PM Wallan   v   Romsey Greenhill Reserve No 2
         
Round 2 
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Romsey   v   Sunbury United Bendigo Bank No 1
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Sunbury   v   Wallan Eric Boardman No 2
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Woodend   v   Gisborne Gilbert Gordon Oval
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Bacchus Marsh Diggers Rest No 1 
         
Round 3 
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Gisborne   v   Romsey Sankey Reserve
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Sunbury United   v   Sunbury Langama Park  No 2
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Wallan   v   Bacchus Marsh Greenhill Reserve No 1
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Woodend   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Gilbert Gordon Oval
         
Round 4 
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Sunbury United Mason's Lane No 1 
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Sunbury   v   Gisborne Clarke Oval, Sunbury
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Romsey   v   Woodend Bendigo Bank No 1
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Wallan Diggers Rest No 1 
         
Round 6 
10 Nov 18, 17 Nov 18 1:30PM Sunbury   v   Romsey Clarke Oval, Sunbury
10 Nov 18, 17 Nov 18 1:30PM Wallan   v   Gisborne Greenhill Reserve No 1
10 Nov 18, 17 Nov 18 1:30PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Woodend Mason's Lane No 1 
10 Nov 18, 17 Nov 18 1:30PM Sunbury United   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Langama Park  No 2
         
Round 7 
24 Nov 18, 1 Dec 18 1:30PM Romsey   v   Bacchus Marsh Bendigo Bank No 1
24 Nov 18, 1 Dec 18 1:30PM Gisborne   v   Sunbury United Sankey Reserve
24 Nov 18, 1 Dec 18 1:30PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Sunbury Diggers Rest No 1 
24 Nov 18, 1 Dec 18 1:30PM Woodend   v   Wallan Gilbert Gordon Oval
         
Round 8 
8 Dec 18, 15 Dec 18 1:30PM Sunbury   v   Woodend Clarke Oval, Sunbury
8 Dec 18, 15 Dec 18 1:30PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Romsey Diggers Rest No 1 
8 Dec 18, 15 Dec 18 1:30PM Wallan   v   Sunbury United Greenhill Reserve No 1
8 Dec 18, 15 Dec 18 1:30PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Gisborne Mason's Lane No 1 
         
Round 9  T20 Round (Double Header)
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Sunbury   v   Romsey Clarke Oval, Sunbury
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Sunbury United   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Langama Park  No 1
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Woodend Maddingley Park (M... 
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Wallan   v   Gisborne Greenhill Reserve No 1
         
Round 10  T20 Round (Double Header)
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Romsey   v   Bacchus Marsh Bendigo Bank No 1
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Gisborne   v   Sunbury United Gardiner Reserve (... 
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Sunbury Diggers Rest No 1 
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Woodend   v   Wallan Gilbert Gordon Oval
         
Round 11 
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Gisborne Diggers Rest No 1 
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Woodend   v   Sunbury United Gilbert Gordon Oval
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Romsey   v   Wallan Bendigo Bank No 1
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Sunbury   v   Bacchus Marsh Clarke Oval, Sunbury
         
Round 12 
2 Feb 19, 9 Feb 19 1:30PM Gisborne   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Sankey Reserve
2 Feb 19, 9 Feb 19 1:30PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Mason's Lane No 1 
2 Feb 19, 9 Feb 19 1:30PM Wallan   v   Sunbury Greenhill Reserve No 1
2 Feb 19, 9 Feb 19 1:30PM Sunbury United   v   Romsey Langama Park  No 2
         
Round 13 
16 Feb 19, 23 Feb 19 1:30PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Wallan Mason's Lane No 1 
16 Feb 19, 23 Feb 19 1:30PM Romsey   v   Gisborne Bendigo Bank No 1
16 Feb 19, 23 Feb 19 1:30PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Woodend Diggers Rest No 1 
16 Feb 19, 23 Feb 19 1:30PM Sunbury   v   Sunbury United Clarke Oval, Sunbury
         
Round 14 
2 Mar 19, 9 Mar 19 1:30PM Woodend   v   Romsey Gilbert Gordon Oval
2 Mar 19, 9 Mar 19 1:30PM Sunbury United   v   Bacchus Marsh Langama Park  No 2
2 Mar 19, 9 Mar 19 1:30PM Wallan   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Greenhill Reserve No 1
2 Mar 19, 9 Mar 19 1:30PM Gisborne   v   Sunbury Sankey Reserve
         
SEMI FINALS
16 Mar 19, 17 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD
16 Mar 19, 17 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD
       
FINAL Reserve Day 30th March
23 Mar 19, 24 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD
       
Last updated: 25 Sep 18

 

 

Site created by Dartweb © Sunbury United Cricket Club