News Match Info Club Info Players Social Juniors

Fixtures

 

Grade

McIntyre Cup

Premier 1st Grade

Johnstone Shield

1st Grade

Jensen Shield

1st Grade

McIntyre Cup

Premier 2nd Grade

Johnstone Shield

2nd Grade

Jensen Shield

2nd Grade

Club Grade North

Club Grade South


JENSEN SHIELD - Sub District Seconds

2018-2019

Round 1 
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Wallan Mason's Lane No 2
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Romsey v St Anthonys Romsey Rec Reserve No 2
13 Oct 18 1:00PM East Sunbury   v   Woodend Bulla Rec Reserve
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Sunbury United   v   Sunbury Langama Park No 2
         
Round 2 
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Wallan   v   Romsey Greenhill Reserve No 2
20 Oct 18 1:00PM St Anthonys   v   East Sunbury MacPherson Park No 4
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Woodend   v   Sunbury Woodend Racecourse
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Sunbury United Mason's Lane No 2
         
Round 3 
27 Oct 18 1:00PM East Sunbury   v   Wallan Bulla Rec Reserve
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Sunbury   v   St Anthonys Eric Boardman No 2
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Sunbury United   v   Woodend Langama Park No 2
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Romsey v Bacchus Marsh Romsey Rec Reserve No 2
         
Round 4 
10 Nov 18, 17 Nov 18 1:30PM Wallan   v   Woodend Greenhill Reserve No 2
10 Nov 18, 17 Nov 18 1:30PM St Anthonys   v   Sunbury United Arnolds Creek No 2
10 Nov 18, 17 Nov 18 1:30PM Sunbury   v   Bacchus Marsh Eric Boardman No 2
10 Nov 18, 17 Nov 18 1:30PM East Sunbury   v   Romsey Bulla Rec Reserve
         
Round 5 
24 Nov 18, 1 Dec 18 1:30PM Wallan   v   St Anthonys Greenhill Reserve No 2
24 Nov 18, 1 Dec 18 1:30PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Woodend Mason's Lane No 2
24 Nov 18, 1 Dec 18 1:30PM Romsey v Sunbury Romsey Rec Reserve No 2
24 Nov 18, 1 Dec 18 1:30PM Sunbury United   v   East Sunbury Langama Park No 2
         
Round 6 
8 Dec 18, 15 Dec 18 1:30PM Sunbury   v   Wallan Eric Boardman No 2
8 Dec 18, 15 Dec 18 1:30PM Woodend   v   St Anthonys Woodend Racecourse
8 Dec 18, 15 Dec 18 1:30PM Sunbury United   v   Romsey Langama Park No 2
8 Dec 18, 15 Dec 18 1:30PM Bacchus Marsh   v   East Sunbury Mason's Lane No 2
         
Round 7 
12 Jan 19 1:00PM St Anthonys   v   Wallan Arnolds Creek No 2
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Woodend   v   Bacchus Marsh Woodend Racecourse
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Sunbury   v   Romsey Eric Boardman No 2
12 Jan 19 1:00PM East Sunbury   v   Sunbury United John McMahon Reserve
         
Round 8 
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Sunbury United   v   Wallan Langama Park No 2
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh   v   St Anthonys Mason's Lane No 2
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Romsey v Woodend Romsey Rec Reserve No 2
19 Jan 19 1:00PM East Sunbury   v   Sunbury Bulla Rec Reserve
         
Round 9 
2 Feb 19, 9 Feb 19 1:30PM Wallan   v   Bacchus Marsh Greenhill Reserve No 2
2 Feb 19, 9 Feb 19 1:30PM St Anthonys   v   Romsey Arnolds Creek No 2
2 Feb 19, 9 Feb 19 1:30PM Woodend   v   East Sunbury Woodend Racecourse
2 Feb 19, 9 Feb 19 1:30PM Sunbury   v   Sunbury United Eric Boardman No 2
         
Round 10 
16 Feb 19, 23 Feb 19 1:30PM Romsey v Wallan Romsey Rec Reserve No 2
16 Feb 19, 23 Feb 19 1:30PM East Sunbury   v   St Anthonys Bulla Rec Reserve
16 Feb 19, 23 Feb 19 1:30PM Sunbury   v   Woodend Eric Boardman No 2
16 Feb 19, 23 Feb 19 1:30PM Sunbury United   v   Bacchus Marsh Langama Park No 2
         
Round 11 
2 Mar 19, 9 Mar 19 1:30PM Wallan   v   East Sunbury Greenhill Reserve No 2
2 Mar 19, 9 Mar 19 1:30PM St Anthonys   v   Sunbury MacPherson Park No 4
2 Mar 19, 9 Mar 19 1:30PM Woodend   v   Sunbury United Woodend Racecourse
2 Mar 19, 9 Mar 19 1:30PM Bacchus Marsh   v   Romsey Mason's Lane No 2
         
SEMI FINALS
16 Mar 19, 17 Mar 19 1:00PM TBD v TBD
16 Mar 19, 17 Mar 19 1:00PM TBD v TBD
       
FINAL Reserve Day  30th March
23 Mar 19, 24 Mar 19 1:00PM TBD v TBD
       
Last updated: 26 Sep 18

 

 

Site created by Dartweb © Sunbury United Cricket Club