Breaking news
  1. Tommy Balmer
  2. Geoff Furnel
  3. Annual General Meeting
  4. Cam Attard
  5. Lance Watts

Division 1

DATE/TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE MS FULL RESULTS
Round 1
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Sunbury Kangaroos v Rupertswood Eric Boardman (Oval #3)
5 Oct 19 12:30PM East Sunbury v Malmsbury John McMahon Reserve
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Bacchus Marsh v Gisborne Mason's Lane Reserve (Mason's Lane Reserve - Oval #1)
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Riddell v Sunbury United Riddells Creek Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)
Round 2
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Rupertswood v Malmsbury Salesian College (Oval 1)
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Gisborne v Sunbury Kangaroos Sankey Reserve
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Sunbury United v East Sunbury Langama Park (Oval #2 South)
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh v Riddell Mason's Lane Reserve (Mason's Lane Reserve - Oval #1)
Round 3
19 Oct 19 1:00PM Sunbury Kangaroos v Sunbury United Eric Boardman (Oval #3)
19 Oct 19 1:00PM East Sunbury v Rupertswood John McMahon Reserve
19 Oct 19 1:00PM Malmsbury v Bacchus Marsh Malmsbury Sports Ground
19 Oct 19 1:00PM Riddell v Gisborne Riddells Creek Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)
Round 4
26 Oct 19 1:00PM Sunbury United v Gisborne Langama Park (Oval #2 South)
26 Oct 19 1:00PM Malmsbury v Sunbury Kangaroos Malmsbury Sports Ground
26 Oct 19 1:00PM Rupertswood v Riddell Salesian College (Oval 1)
26 Oct 19 1:00PM East Sunbury v Bacchus Marsh John McMahon Reserve
Round 5
2 Nov 19 1:00PM BYE v TBD
Round 6
9 Nov 19 1:30PM, 16 Nov 19 1:30PM Gisborne v Riddell Gardiner Reserve (Gisborne)
9 Nov 19 1:30PM, 16 Nov 19 1:30PM Bacchus Marsh v Malmsbury Mason's Lane Reserve (Mason's Lane Reserve - Oval #1)
9 Nov 19 1:30PM, 16 Nov 19 1:30PM Rupertswood v East Sunbury Salesian College (Oval 1)
9 Nov 19 1:30PM, 16 Nov 19 1:30PM Sunbury United v Sunbury Kangaroos Langama Park (Oval #2 South)
Round 7
23 Nov 19 1:30PM, 30 Nov 19 1:30PM East Sunbury v Sunbury United John McMahon Reserve
23 Nov 19 1:30PM, 30 Nov 19 1:30PM Sunbury Kangaroos v Gisborne Eric Boardman (Oval #3)
23 Nov 19 1:30PM, 30 Nov 19 1:30PM Malmsbury v Rupertswood Malmsbury Sports Ground
23 Nov 19 1:30PM, 30 Nov 19 1:30PM Riddell v Bacchus Marsh Riddells Creek Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)
Round 8
7 Dec 19 1:30PM, 14 Dec 19 1:30PM Rupertswood v Sunbury Kangaroos Salesian College (Oval 1)
7 Dec 19 1:30PM, 14 Dec 19 1:30PM Malmsbury v East Sunbury Malmsbury Sports Ground Malmsbury Sports Ground
7 Dec 19 1:30PM, 14 Dec 19 1:30PM Gisborne v Bacchus Marsh Sankey Reserve
7 Dec 19 1:30PM, 14 Dec 19 1:30PM Sunbury United v Riddell Langama Park (Oval #2 South)
Round 9
21 Dec 19 12:00PM Rupertswood v Bacchus Marsh Salesian College (Oval 1)
21 Dec 19 12:00PM Sunbury Kangaroos v Riddell Eric Boardman (Oval #3)
21 Dec 19 12:00PM Gisborne v East Sunbury Gardiner Reserve (Gisborne)
21 Dec 19 12:00PM Sunbury United v Malmsbury Langama Park (Oval #1 North)
Round 10
11 Jan 20 12:00PM Rupertswood v Sunbury United Salesian College (Oval 1)
11 Jan 20 12:00PM Riddell v East Sunbury Riddells Creek Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)
11 Jan 20 12:00PM Malmsbury v Gisborne Malmsbury Sports Ground
11 Jan 20 12:00PM Bacchus Marsh v Sunbury Kangaroos Maddingley Park (Maddingley Park - Oval #1)
Round 11
18 Jan 20 1:00PM Riddell v Rupertswood Riddells Creek Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)
18 Jan 20 1:00PM Gisborne v Sunbury United Sankey Reserve
18 Jan 20 1:00PM Bacchus Marsh v East Sunbury Mason's Lane Reserve (Mason's Lane Reserve - Oval #1)
18 Jan 20 1:00PM Sunbury Kangaroos v Malmsbury Eric Boardman (Oval #3)
Round 12
1 Feb 20 1:30PM, 8 Feb 20 1:30PM Malmsbury v Riddell Malmsbury Sports Ground
1 Feb 20 1:30PM, 8 Feb 20 1:30PM Rupertswood v Gisborne Salesian College (Oval 1)
1 Feb 20 1:30PM, 8 Feb 20 1:30PM East Sunbury v Sunbury Kangaroos John McMahon Reserve
1 Feb 20 1:30PM, 8 Feb 20 1:30PM Sunbury United v Bacchus Marsh Langama Park (Oval #2 South)
Round 13
15 Feb 20 1:30PM, 22 Feb 20 1:30PM Bacchus Marsh v Sunbury Kangaroos Mason's Lane Reserve (Mason's Lane Reserve - Oval #1)
15 Feb 20 1:30PM, 22 Feb 20 1:30PM Riddell v Sunbury Kangaroos Riddells Creek Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)
15 Feb 20 1:30PM, 22 Feb 20 1:30PM Gisborne v Malmsbury Sankey Reserve
15 Feb 20 1:30PM, 22 Feb 20 1:30PM Sunbury United v Rupertswood Langama Park (Oval #2 South)
Round 14
29 Feb 20 1:30PM, 7 Mar 20 1:30PM East Sunbury v Gisborne John McMahon Reserve
29 Feb 20 1:30PM, 7 Mar 20 1:30PM Sunbury Kangaroos v Riddell Eric Boardman (Oval #3)
29 Feb 20 1:30PM, 7 Mar 20 1:30PM Malmsbury v Sunbury United Malmsbury Sports Ground
29 Feb 20 1:30PM, 7 Mar 20 1:30PM Rupertswood v Bacchus Marsh Salesian College (Oval 1)
SEMI FINALS
14 Mar 20 1:00PM, 15 Mar 20 1:00PM TBD v TBD
14 Mar 20 1:00PM, 15 Mar 20 1:00PM TBD v TBD
FINAL
21 Mar 20 1:00PM, 22 Mar 20 1:00PM TBD TBD
Fixture Last updated: 11 Sep 19 9:27PM (local time)
Match status (MS)
Match statusProgress result entered
Match statusFinal result entered, unconfirmed
Match statusResult in dispute
Match statusFinal result entered and confirmed
Match statusOfficial result