Breaking news
  1. Tommy Balmer
  2. Geoff Furnel
  3. Annual General Meeting
  4. Cam Attard
  5. Lance Watts

Under 11 Fixtures

Under 11 South 2018/19
Round 1
9 Nov 18 5:00PM Sunbury United v Bacchus Marsh Green Langama Park No 1
9 Nov 18 5:00PM Gisborne White v Rupertswood Gold Tony Clarke Rec Reserve
9 Nov 18 5:00PM Gisborne Blue v Sunbury Blue Sankey Reserve
9 Nov 18 5:00PM Rupertswood Blue v Sunbury White Salesian College No 2
9 Nov 18 5:00PM BYE v Bacchus Marsh Blue
9 Nov 18 5:00PM East Sunbury Green v Diggers Rest Bulla John McMahon Reserve
9 Nov 18 5:00PM East Sunbury Blue v Gisborne Red Tulsa Drive Oval
Round 2
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Blue v Gisborne White Mason's Lane No 1
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Green v Gisborne Blue Mason's Lane No 1
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Gisborne Red v Rupertswood Blue Bullengarook Rec Reserve
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Rupertswood Gold v East Sunbury Blue Salesian College No 1
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Sunbury Blue v East Sunbury Green Clarke Oval
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Sunbury White v Sunbury United Clarke Oval
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Diggers Rest Bulla v BYE Diggers Rest No 1
Round 3
23 Nov 18 5:00PM Sunbury United v Gisborne Red Langama Park No 1
23 Nov 18 5:00PM Bacchus Marsh Blue v Rupertswood Gold Mason's Lane No 1
23 Nov 18 5:00PM Gisborne White v Diggers Rest Bulla Bullengarook Rec Reserve
23 Nov 18 5:00PM Gisborne Blue v Sunbury White Dixon Field
23 Nov 18 5:00PM Rupertswood Blue v East Sunbury Blue Salesian College No 3
23 Nov 18 5:00PM BYE v Sunbury Blue
23 Nov 18 5:00PM East Sunbury Green v Bacchus Marsh Green John McMahon Reserve
Round 4
30 Nov 18 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Blue v Diggers Rest Bulla Maddingley Park No 2
30 Nov 18 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Green v BYE Mason's Lane No 1
30 Nov 18 5:30PM Gisborne Red v Gisborne Blue Gardiner Reserve
30 Nov 18 5:30PM Rupertswood Gold v Rupertswood Blue Salesian College No 2
30 Nov 18 5:30PM Sunbury Blue v Gisborne White Clarke Oval
30 Nov 18 5:30PM Sunbury White v East Sunbury Green Clarke Oval
30 Nov 18 5:30PM East Sunbury Blue v Sunbury United John McMahon Reserve
Round 5
7 Dec 18 5:00PM Sunbury United v Rupertswood Blue Langama Park No 1
7 Dec 18 5:30PM Gisborne White v Bacchus Marsh Green Bullengarook Rec Reserve
7 Dec 18 5:30PM Gisborne Blue v East Sunbury Blue Dixon Field
7 Dec 18 5:30PM BYE v Sunbury White
7 Dec 18 5:30PM Sunbury Blue v Bacchus Marsh Blue Clarke Oval
7 Dec 18 5:30PM Diggers Rest Bulla v Rupertswood Gold Diggers Rest No 1
7 Dec 18 5:30PM East Sunbury Green v Gisborne Red John McMahon Reserve
Round 6
14 Dec 18 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Blue v Bacchus Marsh Green Maddingley Park No 1
14 Dec 18 5:30PM Gisborne Red v BYE Gardiner Reserve
14 Dec 18 5:30PM Rupertswood Gold v Sunbury United Salesian College No 2
14 Dec 18 5:30PM Rupertswood Blue v Gisborne Blue Salesian College No 1
14 Dec 18 5:30PM Sunbury White v Gisborne White Clarke Oval
14 Dec 18 5:30PM Diggers Rest Bulla v Sunbury Blue Diggers Rest No 1
14 Dec 18 5:30PM East Sunbury Blue v East Sunbury Green John McMahon Reserve
Round 7
8 Feb 19 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Green v Diggers Rest Bulla v Mason's Lane No 1
8 Feb 19 5:30PM Gisborne White v Gisborne Red v Dixon Field
8 Feb 19 5:30PM Gisborne Blue v Sunbury United Dixon Field
8 Feb 19 5:30PM BYE v East Sunbury Blue
8 Feb 19 5:30PM Sunbury Blue v Rupertswood Gold Clarke Oval
8 Feb 19 5:30PM Sunbury White v Bacchus Marsh Blue Clarke Oval
8 Feb 19 5:30PM East Sunbury Green v Rupertswood Blue John McMahon Reserve
Round 8
15 Feb 19 5:00PM Sunbury United v East Sunbury Green Langama Park No 1
15 Feb 19 5:00PM Bacchus Marsh Blue v Gisborne Red Maddingley Park No 1
15 Feb 19 5:00PM Rupertswood Gold v Gisborne Blue Salesian College No 3
15 Feb 19 5:00PM Rupertswood Blue v BYE Salesian College No 2
15 Feb 19 5:00PM Sunbury Blue v Bacchus Marsh Green Clarke Oval
15 Feb 19 5:00PM Diggers Rest Bulla v Sunbury White Diggers Rest No 1
15 Feb 19 5:00PM East Sunbury Blue v Gisborne White John McMahon Reserve
Round 9
22 Feb 19 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Green v Rupertswood Gold Maddingley Park No 2
22 Feb 19 5:30PM Gisborne White v Rupertswood Blue Dixon Field
22 Feb 19 5:30PM Gisborne Red v Diggers Rest Bulla Gardiner Reserve
22 Feb 19 5:30PM BYE v Sunbury United
22 Feb 19 5:30PM Sunbury White v Sunbury Blue Clarke Oval
22 Feb 19 5:30PM East Sunbury Green v Gisborne Blue John McMahon Reserve
22 Feb 19 5:30PM East Sunbury Blue v Bacchus Marsh Blue Tulsa Drive Oval
Round 10
1 Mar 19 5:00PM Sunbury United v Gisborne White Langama Park No 1
1 Mar 19 5:00PM Bacchus Marsh Blue v Rupertswood Blue Mason's Lane No 1
1 Mar 19 5:00PM Bacchus Marsh Green v Sunbury White Maddingley Park No 1
1 Mar 19 5:00PM Gisborne Blue v BYE Gardiner Reserve
1 Mar 19 5:00PM Rupertswood Gold v East Sunbury Green Salesian College No 2
1 Mar 19 5:00PM Sunbury Blue v Gisborne Red Clarke Oval
1 Mar 19 5:00PM Diggers Rest Bulla v East Sunbury Blue Diggers Rest No 1
Last updated: 2 Nov 18