Breaking news
  1. Tommy Balmer
  2. Geoff Furnel
  3. Annual General Meeting
  4. Cam Attard
  5. Lance Watts

Under 13 Fixtures

Under 13 B Division Season 2018/19
Round 1
20 Oct 18 8:45AM Gisborne Black v Woodend Bullengarook Rec Reserve
20 Oct 18 8:45AM Macedon Red v Diggers Rest Bulla Riddells Creek No 2
20 Oct 18 8:45AM Bacchus Marsh Green v Macedon Blue Diggers Rest No 2
20 Oct 18 8:45AM Wallan v Gisborne Blue Greenhill Reserve No 1
20 Oct 18 8:45AM Hanging Rock v Rupertswood Gold Hanging Rock Reserve
20 Oct 18 8:45AM Lancefield v BYE Tulsa Drive Oval
20 Oct 18 8:45AM Kyneton v Sunbury United Kyneton Primary School.
Round 2
27 Oct 18 8:45AM Gisborne Blue v Bacchus Marsh Green Dixon Field
27 Oct 18 8:45AM Macedon Blue v Gisborne Black J.D Clifford Oval
27 Oct 18 8:45AM Woodend v Hanging Rock Woodend Primary School
27 Oct 18 8:45AM Sunbury United v Lancefield Langama Park No 1
27 Oct 18 8:45AM Diggers Rest Bulla v Kyneton Diggers Rest No 1
27 Oct 18 8:45AM BYE v Wallan
27 Oct 18 8:45AM Rupertswood Gold v Macedon Red Salesian College No 3
Round 3
10 Nov 18 8:45AM Bacchus Marsh Green v BYE Maddingley Park No 2
10 Nov 18 8:45AM Macedon Red v Woodend Sankey Reserve
10 Nov 18 8:45AM Hanging Rock v Gisborne Black Woodend Primary School
10 Nov 18 8:45AM Wallan v Sunbury United Greenhill Reserve No 2
10 Nov 18 8:45AM Kyneton v Rupertswood Gold Kyneton Primary School.
10 Nov 18 8:45AM Lancefield v Diggers Rest Bulla Diggers Rest No 2
10 Nov 18 8:45AM Gisborne Blue v Macedon Blue Bullengarook Rec Reserve
Round 4
17 Nov 18 8:45AM Woodend v Kyneton Woodend Primary School
17 Nov 18 8:45AM Macedon Blue v Hanging Rock J.D Clifford Oval
17 Nov 18 8:45AM Rupertswood Gold v Lancefield Diggers Rest No 2
17 Nov 18 8:45AM Sunbury United v Bacchus Marsh Green Langama Park No 1
17 Nov 18 8:45AM Gisborne Black v Macedon Red Bullengarook Rec Reserve
17 Nov 18 8:45AM BYE v Gisborne Blue
17 Nov 18 8:45AM Diggers Rest Bulla v Wallan Eric Boardman No 2
Round 5
24 Nov 18 8:45AM Kyneton v Gisborne Black Kyneton Showground...
24 Nov 18 8:45AM Lancefield v Woodend Lancefield Recreat...
24 Nov 18 8:45AM Macedon Red v Hanging Rock Dixon Field
24 Nov 18 8:45AM Wallan v Rupertswood Gold Greenhill Reserve No 2
24 Nov 18 8:45AM Bacchus Marsh Green v Diggers Rest Bulla Diggers Rest No 1
24 Nov 18 8:45AM BYE v Macedon Blue
24 Nov 18 8:45AM Gisborne Blue v Sunbury United J.D Clifford Oval
Round 6
24 Nov 18 8:45AM Rupertswood Gold v Bacchus Marsh Green Salesian College No 2
1 Dec 18 8:45AM Diggers Rest Bulla v Gisborne Blue Diggers Rest No 1
1 Dec 18 8:45AM Gisborne Black v Lancefield Dixon Field
1 Dec 18 8:45AM Macedon Blue v Macedon Red J.D Clifford Oval
1 Dec 18 8:45AM Hanging Rock v Kyneton Hanging Rock Reserve
1 Dec 18 8:45AM Sunbury United v BYE
1 Dec 18 8:45AM Woodend v Wallan Greenhill Reserve No 1
Round 7
8 Dec 18 8:45AM Bacchus Marsh Green v Woodend Bullengarook Rec Reserve
8 Dec 18 8:45AM Diggers Rest Bulla v Sunbury United J.D Clifford Oval
8 Dec 18 8:45AM Gisborne Black v Rupertswood Gold Sankey Reserve
8 Dec 18 8:45AM Macedon Blue v Gisborne Black Bendigo Bank Oval
8 Dec 18 8:45AM Hanging Rock v Macedon Red Kyneton Primary School.
8 Dec 18 8:45AM Sunbury United v Hanging Rock Lancefield No 1
8 Dec 18 8:45AM Woodend v Diggers Rest Bulla
Round 8
15 Dec 18 8:45AM Gisborne Black v Bacchus Marsh Green Sankey Reserve
15 Dec 18 8:45AM Macedon Red v Lancefield J.D Clifford Oval
15 Dec 18 8:45AM Rupertswood Gold v BYE John McMahon Reserve
15 Dec 18 8:45AM Woodend v Gisborne Blue Woodend Primary School
15 Dec 18 8:45AM Diggers Rest Bulla v Sunbury United Diggers Rest No 2
15 Dec 18 8:45AM Kyneton v Macedon Blue Kyneton Primary School.
15 Dec 18 8:45AM Hanging Rock v Wallan Hanging Rock Reserve
Round 9
02-Feb-19 BYE v Woodend
2 Feb 19 8:45AM Gisborne Blue v Gisborne Black Bullengarook Rec Reserve
2 Feb 19 8:45AM Bacchus Marsh Green v Hanging Rock Mason's Lane No 1
2 Feb 19 8:45AM Wallan v Macedon Red Romsey Primary School
2 Feb 19 8:45AM Sunbury United v Rupertswood Gold Langama Park No 2
2 Feb 19 8:45AM Macedon Blue v Diggers Rest Bulla J.D Clifford Oval
2 Feb 19 8:45AM Lancefield v Kyneton Lancefield No 1
Round 10
9 Feb 19, 16 Feb 19 8:45AM Gisborne Black v BYE Dixon Field
9 Feb 19, 16 Feb 19 8:45AM Lancefield v Macedon Blue Lancefield Recreat...
9 Feb 19, 16 Feb 19 8:45AM Woodend v Sunbury United Woodend Primary School
9 Feb 19, 16 Feb 19 8:45AM Hanging Rock v Gisborne Blue Hanging Rock Reserve
9 Feb 19, 16 Feb 19 8:45AM Kyneton v Wallan Kyneton Primary School.
9 Feb 19, 16 Feb 19 8:45AM Rupertswood Gold v Diggers Rest Bulla Salesian College No 3
9 Feb 19, 16 Feb 19 8:45AM Macedon Red v Bacchus Marsh Green J.D Clifford Oval
Round 11
23 Feb 19, 2 Mar 19 8:45AM Macedon Blue v Rupertswood Gold J.D Clifford Oval
23 Feb 19, 2 Mar 19 8:45AM Gisborne Blue v Macedon Red Bullengarook Rec Reserve
23 Feb 19, 2 Mar 19 8:45AM BYE v Hanging Rock
23 Feb 19, 2 Mar 19 8:45AM Wallan v Lancefield Greenhill Reserve No 1
23 Feb 19, 2 Mar 19 8:45AM Sunbury United v Gisborne Black Langama Park No 2
23 Feb 19, 2 Mar 19 8:45AM Diggers Rest Bulla v Woodend Diggers Rest No 1
23 Feb 19, 2 Mar 19 8:45AM Bacchus Marsh Green v Kyneton Maddingley Park No 2
SEMI FINALS
9 Mar 19, 10 Mar 19 8:45AM TBD v TBD
9 Mar 19, 10 Mar 19 8:45AM TBD v TBD
FINAL
16 Mar 19, 17 Mar 19 8:45AM TBD v TBD
Last updated: 11 Oct 18